Home Schedule (Indian Standard Time)

Schedule (Indian Standard Time)

12:00 – 1:00 AM – Meeroo Nenu Oka Show – RJ Rajini
1.00 –  2.00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
2:00 –  3:00 AM – Art & Culture
3:00 – 3:30 AM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi
3:30 – 4:00 AM – Gnapakaalu
4:00 – 5:00 AM – Dhoommachale – Rj Savvy
5:00 -6:00 AM – SONGS
6:00 – 7:00 AM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu – Bakthi Sangeetham
7:00 – 8:00 AM –Swaramaalika – Sri Sathya Gouthami 
8:00 – 9:00AM – Meeroo Nenu Oka Show – RJ Rajini (Live show )
9:00 – 10:00AM – Manasuna Manasai- Rj Siri
10.00 –10:30AM – Gnapakaalu (Fresh – Recorded)
10:30 – 11:30AM – Art & Culture
11:30 – 12:00PM – Mohana Vachanam 
12:00 – 12:30PM – SONGS
12:30 – 01:00PM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi – (Fresh)
1:00 – 2:30PM – Vedhika – Ananth & Anandh
2:30 – 3:30 PM – Dhoommachale – Rj Savvy
3:30 – 4:30 PM – Meeroo Nenu Oka Show – RJ Rajini
4:30 – 5:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela (New Episode)
5:30 – 6:30 PM – Live show
6:30 – 7:30 PM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu – Bakthi Sangeetham
7:30 – 8:30 PM – RJ samitha  
8:30 – 9:30 PM – Arogya Vani – Dr. Sunderraj Perumal (Live)
9:30 -10:00pm– Gnapakaalu
10:00 -11:00PM – Aksharaala Poodhota – Sahithya Karyakramam (Fresh Recorded)
11:00 – 12:00AM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu – Bakthi Sangeetham
12:00 – 1:00 AM – Meeroo Nenu Oka Show – RJ Rajini
1.00 –  2.00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
2:00 –  3:00 AM –  Arogya Vani – Dr. Sunderraj Perumal
3:00 – 3:30 AM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi
3:30 – 4:30 AM –Aksharaala Poodhota – Sahithya Karyakramam
4:30 – 5:30 AM –Brateeyatha Mana Badhyathan – Venkat Vutkuri
5:30  – 6:00 AM – SONGS
6:00 – 7:00 AM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu – Bakthi Sangeetham  
7:00 – 8:00 AM –Ennelamma Etakaaralu – Laxmi Rayavarapu
8:00 – 9:00 AM – Meeroo Nenu Oka Show – RJ Rajini – (Live)
9.00 – 10.00 AM – Brateeyatha Mana Badhyathan – Venkat Vutkuri – (Live)
10:00 -10:30 AM – SONGS
10:30 -11:00 AM – Bamma Gari Muchatlu – Subadra (Fresh)
11:00- 11.30 AM –Amrutha Binduvulu – Usha (Fresh)
11:30 AM – 12:30 PM –Aksharaala Poodhota – Sahithya Karyakramam
12:30 – 1:00 PM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi – (Fresh)
01:00 – 2:00 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
2:00 – 2:30 PM – SONGS
2:30 – 3:30 PM – Arogya Vaani – Sunderraj perumal
3:30 – 4:30 PM –  Meetho Mi Haima – RJ  Haima – (Live)
4:30 – 5:30 PM – Kadha Kadhambam –Girija Peesapati (Fresh)
5:30 – 6:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela (Fresh)
6:30 – 7:30 PM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu – Bakthi Sangeetham
7:30 – 8:30 PM – Brateeyatha Mana Badhyathan – Venkat Vutkuri
8:30 – 9:30 – News & Politics – (Fresh – Live)
9:30 – 10:30 – Bamma Gari Muchatlu – Subadra
10:30 – 11:00 – Amrutha Binduvulu – Usha
11:00 – 12:00 – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu – Bakthi Sangeetham
12:00 – 1:00 AM – Meeroo Nenu Oka Show – RJ Rajini
1:00 – 2:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
2:00 – 3:00 AM –  News & Politics
3:00 – 3:30 AM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi
3:30 – 4:00 AM – Akshara Sameeksha – Lalitha
4:00 – 5:30 AM – Vedhika – Ananth & Anandh
5:30  – 6:00 AM – SONGS
6:00 – 7:00 AM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu – Bakthi Sangeetham
7:00 – 8:00 AM – Annamayya Annamaata – Padmini )
8:00 – 9:00 AM – Meeroo Nenu Oka Show – RJ Rajini – (Live)
9:00 – 10:00 AM -Kadha Kadhambam – Girija Peesapati
10:00 – 11:00 AM – Manasuna Manasai – Rj Siri
11:00 – 12:00 pm – Swaramaalika – Sri Sathya Gouthami
12:00 – 12:30 PM – Sports Junction
12:30  –  1:00 PM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi – (Fresh)
01:00 – 2:00 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
2:00 – 3:00 PM – News & Politics
3:00 – 3:30 PM – Akshara Sameeksha – Lalitha
3:30 – 4:30 PM – Meeroo Nenu Oka Show – RJ Rajini
4:30 – 5:00 PM – Bamma Gari Muchatlu – Subadra
5:00 – 5:30 PM – Amrutha Binduvulu – Usha
5:30 – 6:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela (Fresh)
6:30 – 7:30 PM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu – Bakthi Sangeetham
7:30 – 8:30 PM – Ennelamma Etakaaralu – Laxmi Rayavarapu
8:30 – 9:30 PM – Manobalame Mahabalam – Dr. B.V.Satyanagesh – Psychology Expert (Live show)
9:30 – 10:00 PM – Vishwa Sahityam – Aswinikumar (Fresh)
10:00 – 11:00 PM – Kadha Kadhambam –Girija Peesapati
11:00 PM 12:00 AM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu – Bakthi Sangeetham
12:00  – 1:00 AM – Dhoom Machale – RJ Savvy
1:00  – 2:00 AM – Venditera Velpulu –RJ Padmini
2:00  –  3:00 AM – Samskruti Sourabham – Cheruku Rammohanrao
3:00  –  4:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
4:00 –  5:00 AM – Swaramalika – Dr. Srisatya Goutami
5.00 – 6.00 AM – Aksharala Poodota -2 – RJ Girija Peesapati
6:00  –  7:00 AM – Srikrishna Saturday Special – Singer Srikrishna
7:00 –  8:00 AM –  Bindaas Babu (RJ Shaan – Live show)
8:00  –  9:00 AM – Meeroo Nenu Oka Show – RJ Rajini (Live show )
9:00  –  10.00 AM – Naveena – RJ Ashwini
10:00  –  10:30 AM –   Bamma Gaari Muccharlu – RJ Gade Subhadra
10.30 – 11.00 AM – Amruta Binduvulu – RJ Rajavaram Usha
11:00 AM 11:30 AM – Soundarya Lahari (Smt.Gouri Padmini)
11:30AM –  12:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
12:30  –  1.30 –  Vedika (Anant and Anand)
1:30  –  2:30 PM –  Samakaaleena Vishleshana
2:30 –  3:30 PM –  Samskruti Sourabham – Cheruku Rammohanrao
3:30  – 4:30 PM – Taraalu Antaraalu – Girija Peesapati
4:30 –  5:30 PM –  Kadha Kadambam – RJ Kanumuri Annapoorna
5:30  –  6:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela (New Episode)
6:30  –  7:30 PM – Meetho Mi Haima – RJ Haima (Live show )
7:30  –  8:30 PM – Sing Along – Singer, RJ Shishira (Live show )
8:30 –  9:30 PM – Money Talks – – Financial Expert ‘Money Guru’ Rajasekhar (Live show )
9:30  – 10:30 PM – Geetanjali – LVR
10:30 PM 12:00 AM – Old Songs
12:00 – 2:00 AM –  News and Politics (Eeshwar Vishnubhotla)
2:00  –  3:00 AM – Samskruti Sourabham – Cheruku Rammohanrao
3:00  –  4:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
4:00 –  5:00 AM –  Dhoom Machale – Savvy
5.00 – 6.00 AM – Samakaaleena Vishleshana – Bhanu Gouda and Ramana Muppalla
6:00 –  7:00 AM – Techie Talk – KP, BP, VB – Latest Technology Talk (Live show )
7:00 AM – 8:00 AM –   Bindaas babu – RJ Shan (Live show)
8:00  –  9:00 AM – Meeroo Nenu Oka Show – RJ Rajini (Live show )
9:00  –  10:00 AM –  Geetanjali – LVR
10.00 – 10.30 AM – Paata Bangaram
10.30 -11.00 AM – Rajasulochanam – Duggirala Rajakishore
11:00 AM 11:30 AM – Soundarya Lahari – Smt. Gouri Padmini
11:30AM –  12:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
12:30  –  1:30 PM –  Samskruti Sourabham (Cheruku Rammohanrao)
1.30 – 2.00 PM – Savyasachi
2:00  –  2:30 PM –  Old Songs
2:30 –  3:30 PM –   Money Talks – – Financial Expert ‘Money Guru’ Rajasekhar
3:30 – 4:30 PM – Manasuna Manasai – RJ Siri
4:30 – 5:30 PM –  Vijayam Meede – Rayapeddi Vivekananda – Live show
5:30  –  6:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela (New Episode)
6:30  –  7:30 PM – Meetho Mi Haima – RJ Haima(Live show)
7:30  –  8:30 PM – Sing Along – Singer, RJ Shishira (Live show)
8:30 – 9:30 PM – Techie Talk – KP, BP, VB – Latest Technology Talk
9:30 – 11:30 PM – Swecchavadam – Nallamotu Chakravarty (Live show)
11:30 –  12:00 AM – Songs
12:00 –  2:00 AM –  Swecchavadam – Nallamotu Chakravarty
2:00  –  3:00 AM – Samskruti Sourabham – Cheruku Rammohanrao
3:00  –  4:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
4:00 –  5:00 AM – Swaramalika – Dr. Srisatya Goutami
5.00 – 6.00 AM –  Spirituality – Nagesh Bharadwaj
6:00 – 7:00 AM –  Sri Krishna Saturday Special
7:00 -8:00 AM – Bindaas Babu (RJ Shan -Live show)
8:00  –  9:00 AM –  Morning Mantra (Live show)
9.00 – 10.30 AM – Vedika (Anant and Anand)
10:30  – 11:30 AM – Namostu Ramaya – Pundit Shri Nandanacharya
11:30AM –  12:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
12:30  –  1:30 PM – Samskruti Sourabham (Cheruku Rammohanrao)
1:30  – 2:30 PM – Taraalu Antaralu – Girija Peesapati
2:30  –  3:30 PM – Aadhyatmika Tarangalu – Pundit Gopikrishna
3:30  – 4:30 PM – Venditera Velpulu –RJ Padmini
4:30  – 5:00 PM –  Balagokulam – Special show for Kids
5.00 – 5.30 PM – Navala Lokam – Various Hosts
5:30  –  6:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela (New Episode)
6:30  –  7:30 PM – Meetho Mi Haima – RJ Haima (Live)
7:30  –  8:30 PM –  Dhoom machale – Savvy (Live)
8:30  –  9:30 PM – Money Talks – Money Guru Rajasekhar
9:30  – 10:30 PM –  Aksharala Poodota – RJ Lalita
10:30 –  11:30 PM – Old songs
11:30 PM 12:00 AM – Divya Padham – Dr. Tadepalli patanjali
12:00  –  1:00 AM – Manobalame Mahabalam – Dr. Satya Nagesh – Psychology Expert
1:00  –  2:00 AM – Venditera Velpulu – RJ Padmini
2:00  –  3:00 AM –  Samskruti Sourabham – Cheruku Rammohanrao
3:00  –  4:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
4:00 –  5:00 AM – Priyamaina Meetho – RJ Bhargavi
5.00 – 6.00 AM –  Dhoom machale – Savvy
6:00 –  7:00 AM –  Arogyavani – Dr.Sunderraj Perumal
7:00 –  8:00 AM – Geetanjali – RJ L.Venkateshwarlu
8:00 – 9:00 AM – Morning Mantra (Live – Babu Bangaram)
9:00 –  10:30 AM – Vedika – Ananth and Arun (Live show)
10:30  – 11:30 AM – Techie Talk – KP, BP, VB – Latest Technology Talk
11:30AM –  12:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
12:30  –  1:30 PM –  Samskruti Sourabham (Cheruku Rammohanrao)
1.00 – 1.30 PM – Savyasachi
1:30  – 2:00 PM – Old Songs
2:30  – 3:30 PM – Ennelamma Etakaralu – RJ Ennelamma
3:30  –  4:30 PM – Annamayya Annamata – RJ Padmini
4:30  – 5:00 PM – Baala Gokulam – Special show for kids
5.00 – 5.30 PM – Navala Lokam (New)
5:30  –  6:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela (New Episode)
6:30  –  7:30 PM – Geetanjali – RJ L.Venkateshwarlu
7:30  –  8:30 PM – Interviews – Any Celebrity
8:30 –  9:30 PM – Arogya Vani – Dr. Sunderraj Perumal
9:30  – 11:30 PM – Swecchavadam –Nallamothu Chakravarty
11:30  –  12:00 AM – Songs