Home Schedule (Indian Standard Time)

Schedule (Indian Standard Time)

12:00 – 01:00 AM – Money Talks – Raajh Shekar (Live)
01:00 – 02:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
02:00 – 03:00 AM – Janapadham – Padmavathi Sharma (Rpt)
03:00 – 03:30 AM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi
03:30 – 04:30 AM – Interview Based
04:30 – 05:30 AM – Techie Talk – Kp Bp Vb (Rpt)
05:30 – 06:00 AM – SONGS
06:00 – 07:00 AM – Bakthi Sangeetham
07:00 – 07:30 AM – Vinadagunevvaru Cheppina – Rajagopal
07:30 – 08:00 AM – Vivaka Vani – Madhan Gupatha (Fresh)
08:00 – 09:00 AM – Debit Show (Rpt)
09:00 – 10:00 PM – Jeevitham Jaathakam – Rallapalli Ravikumar (Live)
10:00 – 11:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – Rj Vennela (Fresh)
11:00 – 12:00 PM – Interview Based
12:00 – 12:30 PM – SONGS
12:30 – 01:00 PM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi (Fresh)
01:00 – 01:30 PM – Amrutha Binduvulu – Usha (Fresh)
01:30 – 02:00 PM – Bamma Gari Muchatlu – Subadra (Fresh)
02:00 – 03:00 PM – Techie Talk – Kp Bp Vb (Rpt)
03:00 – 03:30 PM – SONGS
03:30 – 04:00 PM – Business News – Chada Sastry (Rpt)
04:00 – 04:30 PM – Kasireddy Bhaskarreddy Show
04:30 – 05:30 PM – Twitter Pitta – Rachanna & Rama Krishna (Live)
05:30 – 06:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – Rj Vennela (Fresh)
06:30 – 07:30 PM – Samakaleena Vishleshana – Ramana Mupala (Rpt)
07:30 – 08:30 PM – Dhoommachale – Rj Savvy (Live)
08:30 – 09:00 PM – Business News – Chada Sastry (Rpt)
09:00 – 09:30 PM – Satuardy Special With Sree Krishna – Sree Krishna (Fresh)
09:30 – 10:30 PM – Vijayam Meedhe – Vivekananda Rayapeddi (Rpt)
10:30 – 11:00 PM – SONGS
11:00 – 11:30 PM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu/Sundarakanda – Rajakishiore (Rpt)
11:30 – 12:00 AM – Bakthi Sangeetham
12:00 – 01:00 AM – Ragam With Megam – RJ Meghana (Rpt)
01:00 – 02:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
02:00 – 03:00 AM – Twitter Pitta – Rachanna & Rama Krishna (Rpt)
03:00 – 04:00 AM – Dhoommachale – Rj Savvy (Rpt)
04:00 – 04:30 AM – Business News – Chada Sastry (Rpt)
04:30 – 05:00 AM – Employement News – Dheeraj (Rpt)
05:00 – 05:30 AM – Varthamana Bharatham – BhaBhasker Yogi (Rpt)
05:30 – 06:00 AM – Katha Prapancham – Ujwala (Rpt)
06:00 – 07:00 AM – Bakthi Sangeetham
07:00 – 07:30 AM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu/Sundarakanda – Rajakishiore (Fresh)
07:30 – 08:00 AM – Vivaka Vani – Madhan Gupatha (Fresh)
08:00 – 09:00 AM – Debit Show (Rpt)
09:00 – 10:00 AM – Bharathiyatha Mana Badhyatha – Venkat Vutkuri (Live)
10:00 – 11:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – Rj Vennela (Fresh)
11:00 – 11.30 AM – Amrutha Binduvulu – Usha (Fresh)
11:30 – 12:00 PM – Bamma Gari Muchatlu – Subadra (Fresh)
12:00 – 01:00 PM – Mohana Vachanam – Nalini Mohan (Rpt)
01:00 – 02:00 PM – Ragam With Megam – RJ Meghana (Rpt)
02:00 – 03:00 PM – Arogya Vaani – Sunderraj Perumal (Rpt)
03:00 – 03:30 PM – Interview Based
03:30 – 04:30 PM – Motivational Show – Sripathireddy
04:30 – 05:30 PM – Live Debit Show
05:30 – 06:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – Rj Vennela (Fresh)
06:30 – 07:30 PM – Maaro Masthi Maaroo – RJ Chocky (Live)
07:30 – 08:30 PM – Bharathiyatha Mana Badhyatha – Venkat Vutkuri (Rpt)
08:30 – 09:30 PM – Samakaleena Vishleshana – Ramana Mupala (Live)
09:30 – 10:00 PM – Katavanga – (Rpt)
10:00 – 10:30 PM – Amrutha Binduvulu – Usha
10:30 – 11:00 PM – Bamma Gari Muchatlu – Subadra 
11:00 – 11:30 PM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu/Sundarakanda – Rajakishiore (Rpt)
11:30 – 12:00 AM – Bakthi Sangeetham
12:00 – 01:00 AM – Arogya Vaani – Sunderraj Perumal (Rpt)
01:00 – 02:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
02:00 – 03:00 AM – Debit Show (Rpt)
03:00 – 03:30 AM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi
03:30 – 04:30 AM – Interview Based
04:30 – 05:30 AM – Bharathiyatha Mana Badhyatha – Venkat Vutkuri (Rpt)
05:30 – 06:00 AM – SONGS
06:00 – 07:00 AM – Bakthi Sangeetham
07:00 – 07:30 AM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu/Sundarakanda – Rajakishiore (Fresh)
07:30 – 08:00 AM – Vivaka Vani – Madhan Gupatha (Fresh)
08:00 – 09:00 AM – Debit Show (Rpt)
09:00 – 10:00 PM – Motivational Show – Sripathireddy
10:00 – 11:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – Rj Vennela (Fresh)
11:00 – 12:00 PM – Interview Based
12:00 – 12:30 PM – Mana Alayalu – Girish
12:30 – 01:00 PM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi – (Fresh)
01:00 – 01:30 PM – Patha Bangaram – Sree Krishna (Rpt)
01:30 – 03:00 PM – News & PoliticsSweccha Vadham – Nalamothu Chakravarthy (Rpt)
03:00 – 03:30 PM – Varthamana Bharatham – BhaBhasker Yogi (Rpt)
03:30 – 04:30 PM – Motivational Show – Sripathireddy
04:30 – 05:30 PM – Live Debit Show
05:30 – 06:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – Rj Vennela (Fresh)
06:30 – 07:30 PM – Maaro Masthi Maaroo – RJ Chocky (Live)
07:30 – 08:30 PM – Xpress Raaja – RJ Shashank (Live)
08:30 – 09:30 PM – Krishna Reddy
09:30 – 10:30 PM – Kadha Kadhambam –Girija Peesapati
10:30 – 11:00 PM – Patha Bangaram – Sree Krishna (Rpt)
11:00 – 11:30 PM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu/Sundarakanda – Rajakishiore (Rpt)
11:30 – 12:00 AM – Bakthi Sangeetham
12:00 – 01:00 AM – Live Debit Show
01:00 – 02:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
02:00 – 03:00 AM – Samakaleena Vishleshana – Ramana Mupala (Rpt)
03:00 – 03:30 AM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi
03:30 – 04:30 AM – Interview Based
04:30 – 05:30 AM – Ananth & Anandh –
05:30 – 06:00 AM – SONGS
06:00 – 07:00 AM – Bakthi Sangeetham
07:00 – 07:30 AM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu/Sundarakanda – Rajakishiore (Fresh)
07:30 – 08:00 AM – Vivaka Vani – Madhan Gupatha (Fresh)
08:00 – 09:00 AM – Debit Show (Rpt)
09:00 – 10:00 PM – Yuva Bharath – (Live)
10:00 – 11:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – Rj Vennela (Fresh)
11:00 – 12:00 PM – Interview Based
12:00 – 12:30 PM – Kasireddy Bhaskarreddy Show
12:30 – 01:00 PM – SONGS
01:00 – 02:00 PM – Krishna Reddy Show
02:00 – 03:00 PM – Yuva Bharath – (Rpt)
03:00 – 03:30 PM – SONGS
03:30 – 04:30 PM – Motivational Show – Sripathireddy
04:30 – 05:30 PM – Taraalu Antaraalu – Girija (Fresh)
05:30 – 06:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – Rj Vennela (Fresh)
06:30 – 07:30 PM – Maaro Masthi Maaroo – RJ Chocky (Live)
07:30 – 08:30 PM – Janapadham – Padmavathi Sharma (Live)
08:30 – 09:30 PM – Money Talks – Raajh Shekar (Live)
09:30 – 10:30 PM – Naveena – Udaya Sri (Rpt)
10:30 – 11:00 PM – SONGS
11:00 – 11:30 PM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu/Sundarakanda – Rajakishiore (Rpt)
11:30 – 12:00 AM – Bakthi Sangeetham
12:00 – 01:00 AM – Live Debit Show
01:00 – 02:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
02:00 – 03:00 AM – Yuva Bharath – (Rpt)
03:00 – 03:30 AM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi
03:30 – 04:30 AM – Interview Based
04:30 – 05:30 AM – Naveena – Udaya Sri (Rpt)
05:30 – 06:00 AM – SONGS
06:00 – 07:00 AM – Techie Talk – Kp Bp Vb (Live)
07:00 – 08:00 AM – Bakthi Sangeetham
08:00 – 09:00 AM – Debit Show (Rpt)
09:00 – 09:30 PM – Soundhraya Lahari – Gourie Padmini
09:30 – 10:00 PM – SONGS
10:00 – 11:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – Rj Vennela (Fresh)
11:00 – 12:00 PM – Interview Based
12:00 – 12:30 PM – Mana Alayalu – Girish
12:30 – 01:00 PM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi (Fresh)
01:00 – 02:00 PM – Taraalu Antaraalu – Girija (Rpt)
02:00 – 03:00 PM – Janapadham – Padmavathi Sharma (Rpt)
03:00 – 03:30 PM – SONGS
03:30 – 04:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – Rj Vennela (Fresh)
04:30 – 05:30 PM – Vijayam Meedhe – Vivekananda Rayapeddi (Live)
05:30 – 06:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – Rj Vennela (Fresh)
06:30 – 07:30 PM – Maaro Masthi Maaroo – RJ Chocky (Live)
07:30 – 08:30 PM – Xpress Raaja – RJ Shashank (Live)
08:30 – 09:30 PM – News & Politics – Eeshwar Vishnubhotla (Live)
09:30 – 11:00 PM – Sweccha Vadham – Nalamothu Chakravarthy (Live)
11:00 – 11:30 PM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu/Sundarakanda – Rajakishiore (Rpt)
11:30 – 12:00 AM – Bakthi Sangeetham
12:00 – 01:00 AM – Money Talks – Raajh Shekar (Live)
01:00 – 02:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
02:00 – 03:00 AM – Janapadham – Padmavathi Sharma (Rpt)
03:00 – 03:30 AM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi
03:30 – 04:30 AM – Interview Based
04:30 – 05:30 AM – Techie Talk – Kp Bp Vb (Rpt)
05:30 – 06:00 AM – SONGS
06:00 – 07:00 AM – Bakthi Sangeetham
07:00 – 07:30 AM – Vinadagunevvaru Cheppina – Rajagopal
07:30 – 08:00 AM – Vivaka Vani – Madhan Gupatha (Fresh)
08:00 – 09:00 AM – Debit Show (Rpt)
09:00 – 10:00 PM – Jeevitham Jaathakam – Rallapalli Ravikumar (Live)
10:00 – 11:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – Rj Vennela (Fresh)
11:00 – 12:00 PM – Interview Based
12:00 – 12:30 PM – SONGS
12:30 – 01:00 PM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi (Fresh)
01:00 – 01:30 PM – Amrutha Binduvulu – Usha (Fresh)
01:30 – 02:00 PM – Bamma Gari Muchatlu – Subadra (Fresh)
02:00 – 03:00 PM – Techie Talk – Kp Bp Vb (Rpt)
03:00 – 03:30 PM – SONGS
03:30 – 04:00 PM – Business News – Chada Sastry (Rpt)
04:00 – 04:30 PM – Kasireddy Bhaskarreddy Show
04:30 – 05:30 PM – Twitter Pitta – Rachanna & Rama Krishna (Live)
05:30 – 06:30 PM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – Rj Vennela (Fresh)
06:30 – 07:30 PM – Samakaleena Vishleshana – Ramana Mupala (Rpt)
07:30 – 08:30 PM – Dhoommachale – Rj Savvy (Live)
08:30 – 09:00 PM – Business News – Chada Sastry (Rpt)
09:00 – 09:30 PM – Satuardy Special With Sree Krishna – Sree Krishna (Fresh)
09:30 – 10:30 PM – Vijayam Meedhe – Vivekananda Rayapeddi (Live)
10:30 – 11:00 PM – SONGS
11:00 – 11:30 PM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu/Sundarakanda – Rajakishiore (Rpt)
11:30 – 12:00 AM – Bakthi Sangeetham
12:00 – 01:00 AM – Samakaleena Vishleshana – Ramana Mupala (Rpt)
01:00 – 02:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – RJ Vennela
02:00 – 03:00 AM – Arogya Vaani – Sunderraj Perumal (Rpt)
03:00 – 03:30 AM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi
03:30 – 04:30 AM – Twitter Pitta – Rachanna & Rama Krishna (Rpt)
04:30 – 05:30 AM – Vijayam Meedhe – Vivekananda Rayapeddi (Rpt)
05:30 – 06:00 AM – SONGS
06:00 – 07:00 AM – Bakthi Sangeetham
07:00 – 07:30 AM – Vinadagunevvaru Cheppina – Rajagopal
07:30 – 08:00 AM – Vivaka Vani – Madhan Gupatha (Fresh)
08:00 – 09:00 AM – Folk Songs
09:00 – 10:00 PM – Chattam Andariki Chuttam – Bethi Mahendar (Live)
10:00 – 11:00 AM – Chitram Bhalare Vichitram – Rj Vennela (Fresh)
11:00 – 12:00 PM – Interview Based
12:00 – 12:30 PM – SONGS
12:30 – 01:00 PM – Navala Lokam – Anjanidevi (Fresh)
01:00 – 02:00 PM – Taraalu Antaraalu – Girija (Rpt)
02:00 – 03:00 PM – Samakaleena Vishleshana – Ramana Mupala (Rpt)
03:00 – 03:30 PM – SONGS
03:30 – 04:00 PM – Rajasulochanam – Rajakishiore (Rpt)
04:00 – 05:00 PM – Twitter Pitta – Rachanna & Rama Krishna (Rpt)
05:00 – 06:00 PM – Annamayya Annamaata – Padmini
06:00 – 07:00 PM – Ragam With Megam – RJ Meghana (Fresh)
07:00 – 07:30 PM – Mohana Vachanam – Nalini Mohan (Fresh)
07:30 – 08:30 PM – Jeevitham Jaathakam – Rallapalli Ravikumar (Rpt)
08:30 – 09:00 PM – Truth Meter – Sapthagiri (Fresh)
09:00 – 09:30 PM – Patha Bangaram – Sree Krishna (Fresh)
09:30 – 10:30 PM – Chattam Andariki Chuttam – Bethi Mahendar (Rpt)
10:30 – 11:00 PM – Vandemataram Madhavareddy Show (Fresh)
11:00 – 11:30 PM – Adhyathmika Tarangaalu/Sundarakanda – Rajakishiore (Rpt)
11:30 – 12:00 AM – Bakthi Sangeetham